The MSOP...

The MSOP...
FEAR BASED STRESS BOX Click on pic of MSOP!

Tuesday, February 26, 2013

Evenstad v DOC/Donnay

Let's compare the dangerousness of 3 men in MSOP: Josh Cox, Chris Krych and Brad Stevens, with 3 of the first 5 of 296 Level 3 Sex Offenders Bill Donnay, Dwight Close and Company at the MN DOC dumped mostly in Johnny Northside's delapitated North Minneapolis 'hood Chicago Gangbangers claimed as their own in the 1980's:

Josh Cox is a low risk intrafamilial offender, committed in the post Dru Sjodin era: Fake Case;
Chris Krych is a low-moderate risk offender, whose examiner, Roger Sweet, "flipped" Fake Case;
Brad Stevens is an extremely low risk offender, who was victimized by Goodhue/AG FAKE CASE

COMPARE:

http://www.doc.state.mn.us/level3/OffenderDetail.asp?OID=231352&AddressID=75922

Just look at this character's RISK PROFILE AND MO: HE TARGETS 6-10 YEAR OLD GIRLS WHO ARE COMPLETE STRANGERS TO HIM. He will molest your child in public or abduct her in public, or save time and just enter your home to access your First Grader! Minnesota Officials, including MN DOC "World Class" Risk Assessors: Dwight Close, Bill Guelker, Theresa Leverentz, Jo Earhart and the rest of the names of these fools I will obtain as soon as practicable have dumped these "Worst of the worst" into our communities while committing low and low-moderate inmates!
ALBA, ROMEO
FrontSide
Birth Date:07/28/1976
Race/Ethnicity:WHITE/Hispanic
Skin Tone:MEDIUM
Hair Color:BLACK
Eye Color:BROWN
Height:5'06"
Weight:152
Build:MEDIUM
OID: 231352
Supervising Agent: Expired from court imposed Minnesota prison sentence and supervised release.
Supervision Comments:
Release Date:
Offense Statute(s): 609.255 (Charge), Texas Statute for Indecency w/Child
Offense Information:
Offender has a history of attempted abduction and sexual contact with victims (female, age 6 – 10). Contact included fondling. Offender gained access to one victim by approaching her in a public place and gained access to others by entering their residence without permission. Force was used to gain compliance. Offender was not known to victims.
Address County: BLUE EARTH
Registered Address: Homeless, near the 400 block of South Riverfront Drive
Mankato, MN 56001
Law Enforcement Agency: Mankato Department of Public Safety
507-387-879

http://www.doc.state.mn.us/level3/OffenderDetail.asp?OID=154599&AddressID=75785

ALI, ABDUL SHAKA
FrontSide
Birth Date:11/01/1957
Race/Ethnicity:BLACK
Skin Tone:DARK BROWN
Hair Color:BLACK
Eye Color:BROWN
Height:5'11"
Weight:252
Build:STOCKY
OID: 154599
Supervising Agent: Expired from court imposed Minnesota prison sentence and supervised release.
Supervision Comments:
Release Date:
Offense Statute(s): 609.342
Offense Information:
Offender has a history of sexual contact with female victims (age 12 to adult). Contact has included fondling and penetration. Offender has used force and threats to gain compliance. Offender was known and not known to victims.
Address County: HENNEPIN
Registered Address: 1000 block of Currie Avenue
Minneapolis, MN 55403
Law Enforcement Agency: Minneapolis Police Department
612-673-2853
Aliases: ALI, ABDUL SHA KA
ALI, SHA KA
ALI, SHAKA
HINTON, ANTHONY
HINTON, ANTHONY JAMES
HINTON, TONY

http://www.doc.state.mn.us/level3/OffenderDetail.asp?OID=187429&AddressID=66742

APPLETON, TYRONE
FrontSide
Birth Date:12/22/1958
Race/Ethnicity:BLACK
Skin Tone:DARK BROWN
Hair Color:BLACK
Eye Color:BROWN
Height:5'11"
Weight:160
Build:MEDIUM
OID: 187429
Supervising Agent: Hanson, Joel
Supervision Comments:
Release Date: 11/3/2011
Offense Statute(s): 609.342
Offense Information:
Offender engaged in sexual contact with victims (2 adult females). Contact included penetration. Offender entered victims' home without permission and used force and a weapon to gain compliance. Offender was not known to victims.
Address County: RAMSEY
Registered Address: 900 Block of Aurora Avenue
St. Paul, MN 55104
Law Enforcement Agency: St. Paul Police Department
651-291-1111
Aliases: APPLETON, SHOE
APPLETON, TYRONE JR

POST IN PROGRESS




No comments:

Post a Comment